|
ALEVÍN SALA |
JJDDMM ALEVÍN SALA - ALEVÍN SALA
GRUPO ÚNICO
JOR. 1
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/10/2023 | 19:30 | Pío XII | - | Massarrojos | ||||
28/10/2023 | 09:30 | CH Carpesa | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
28/10/2023 | 10:00 | Vicente Gaos | - | Mare Nostrum | ||||
28/10/2023 | 10:30 | CH Carpesa | - | Mare Nostrum | ||||
28/10/2023 | 11:15 | CH Xaloc | - | Valencia CH 1924 | ||||
28/10/2023 | 12:30 | CD Giner de los Ríos | - | Valencia CH |
JOR. 2
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2023 | 19:30 | Mare Nostrum | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
04/11/2023 | 09:30 | Massarrojos | - | CH Carpesa | ||||
04/11/2023 | 10:45 | Valencia CH | - | Pío XII | ||||
04/11/2023 | 11:15 | Pío XII | - | CH Xaloc | ||||
04/11/2023 | 11:45 | Valencia CH | - | CH Xaloc | ||||
04/11/2023 | 12:30 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | Vicente Gaos |
JOR. 3
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/11/2023 | 19:30 | CH Xaloc | - | Mare Nostrum | ||||
18/11/2023 | 09:30 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
18/11/2023 | 10:00 | CD Giner de los Ríos | - | Massarrojos | ||||
18/11/2023 | 10:30 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | Massarrojos | ||||
18/11/2023 | 11:15 | CH Carpesa | - | Valencia CH | ||||
18/11/2023 | 12:30 | Vicente Gaos | - | Pío XII |
JOR. 4
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2023 | 18:00 | Pío XII | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
24/11/2023 | 19:30 | Valencia CH | - | Valencia CH 1924 | ||||
25/11/2023 | 09:30 | Mare Nostrum | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
25/11/2023 | 10:00 | CH Carpesa | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
25/11/2023 | 10:30 | Mare Nostrum | - | CH Carpesa | ||||
25/11/2023 | 11:15 | Massarrojos | - | CH Xaloc |
JOR. 5
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2023 | 19:30 | Vicente Gaos | - | Massarrojos | ||||
02/12/2023 | 09:30 | CH Xaloc | - | Pío XII | ||||
02/12/2023 | 10:00 | Valencia CH | - | Pío XII | ||||
02/12/2023 | 10:30 | CH Xaloc | - | Valencia CH | ||||
02/12/2023 | 11:15 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | Mare Nostrum | ||||
02/12/2023 | 12:30 | CD Giner de los Ríos | - | CH Carpesa |
JOR. 6
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD | ||||
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD | ||||
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD | ||||
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD | ||||
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD | ||||
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD | ||||
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD | ||||
16/12/2023 | 10:00 | FIESTA NAVIDAD | - | FIESTA NAVIDAD |