|
ALEVÍN HIERBA |
JJDDMM ALEVÍN HIERBA - ALEVÍN HIERBA
GRUPO ÚNICO
JOR. 1
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2024 | 19:15 | CH Carpesa | - | Massarrojos | ||||
13/01/2024 | 09:00 | CH Xaloc | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
13/01/2024 | 10:00 | Pío XII | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
13/01/2024 | 10:00 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | Valencia CH | ||||
13/01/2024 | 10:30 | Mare Nostrum | - | Valencia CH | ||||
13/01/2024 | 11:00 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | Mare Nostrum |
JOR. 2
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/01/2024 | 19:15 | Mare Nostrum | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
27/01/2024 | 09:00 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | CH Carpesa | ||||
27/01/2024 | 10:00 | Pío XII | - | Valencia CH | ||||
27/01/2024 | 11:00 | CH Xaloc | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
27/01/2024 | 11:30 | CH Xaloc | - | Massarrojos | ||||
27/01/2024 | 12:00 | Massarrojos | - | CD Giner de los Ríos |
JOR. 3
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2024 | 19:15 | CH Xaloc | - | Valencia CH | ||||
10/02/2024 | 09:30 | CH Carpesa | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
10/02/2024 | 10:00 | CH Carpesa | - | Pío XII | ||||
10/02/2024 | 10:30 | Pío XII | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
10/02/2024 | 11:15 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | Massarrojos | ||||
10/02/2024 | 12:30 | CD Giner de los Ríos | - | Mare Nostrum |
JOR. 4
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/02/2024 | 19:15 | CD Giner de los Ríos | - | Valencia CH 1924 | ||||
17/02/2024 | 10:00 | Pío XII | - | CH Carpesa | ||||
17/02/2024 | 10:30 | Pío XII | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
17/02/2024 | 11:00 | CH Carpesa | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
17/02/2024 | 12:15 | Mare Nostrum | - | CH Xaloc | ||||
17/02/2024 | 12:15 | Massarrojos | - | Valencia CH |
JOR. 5
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2024 | 19:15 | Mare Nostrum | - | Pío XII | ||||
12/04/2024 | 19:15 | CD Giner de los Ríos | - | CH Xaloc | ||||
13/04/2024 | 09:30 | Mare Nostrum | - | Pío XII | ||||
13/04/2024 | 10:00 | Mare Nostrum | - | Massarrojos | ||||
13/04/2024 | 10:30 | Massarrojos | - | Pío XII | ||||
13/04/2024 | 11:15 | Valencia CH | - | CH Carpesa | ||||
13/04/2024 | 12:30 | Vicente Gaos | - | Valencia CH 1924 |
JOR. 6
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2024 | 19:15 | Massarrojos | - | Pío XII | ||||
09/03/2024 | 09:30 | Mare Nostrum | - | Valencia CH 1924 | ||||
09/03/2024 | 10:30 | Valencia CH | - | CH REQUENA | ||||
09/03/2024 | 11:30 | Vicente Gaos | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
09/03/2024 | 12:30 | CH Carpesa | - | CH Xaloc |
JOR. 7
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/2024 | 19:15 | Valencia CH | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
23/03/2024 | 09:30 | Vicente Gaos | - | Pío XII | ||||
23/03/2024 | 10:30 | Vicente Gaos | - | CH Carpesa | ||||
23/03/2024 | 11:30 | Massarrojos | - | Mare Nostrum | ||||
23/03/2024 | 12:30 | CH Xaloc | - | Valencia CH 1924 |
JOR. 8
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2024 | 18:30 | Pío XII | - | Valencia CH | ||||
26/04/2024 | 19:30 | CH Xaloc | - | CD Giner de los Ríos | ||||
27/04/2024 | 09:00 | Mare Nostrum | - | Massarrojos | ||||
27/04/2024 | 09:00 | Valencia CH 1924 | - | CH Carpesa | ||||
27/04/2024 | 09:30 | Massarrojos | - | Vicente Gaos | ||||
27/04/2024 | 10:00 | Mare Nostrum | - | Vicente Gaos |
JOR. 9
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2024 | 19:15 | CD Giner de los Ríos | - | Mare Nostrum |