CALENDARIO
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF SAN PTS
Valencia CH 10 4 1 0 2 3 0 6 4 0 23 8 15 0 22
CD Giner de los Ríos 10 3 1 1 2 2 1 5 3 2 27 15 12 0 18
CH Xaloc ASV 10 1 1 3 4 0 1 5 1 4 24 19 5 0 16
Honigvögel 10 2 2 1 2 2 1 4 4 2 27 18 9 0 16
CA San Vicente 10 1 2 2 2 0 3 3 2 5 17 25 -8 0 11
CH Carpesa 10 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 13 46 -33 0 0

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/10/2016
18:00 CH Carpesa 0 - 7 Valencia CH Betero
L. MONTAÑANA   -  R. GOMEZ
02/10/2016
10:30 CD Giner de los Ríos 3 - 1 CA San Vicente Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  I. BERNE
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/10/2016
15:30 CD Giner de los Ríos 5 - 2 Honigvögel Betero
V. VILLANUEVA   -  A. MARTINEZ
15/10/2016
16:00 CA San Vicente 3 - 2 CH Carpesa Universidad De Alicante
  -  S. RICARDO
15/10/2016
19:15 CH Xaloc ASV 1 - 3 Valencia CH Betero
M. CARRASCO   -  L. MONTAÑANA
JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/10/2016
14:30 Honigvögel 1 - 3 CH Xaloc ASV Parque D. Ebro
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/11/2016
14:45 Honigvögel 4 - 0 CA San Vicente Parque D. Ebro
  -  
06/11/2016
10:00 CH Xaloc ASV 5 - 3 CH Carpesa Betero
J. MARTIN   -  J. VAREA
06/11/2016
12:00 Valencia CH 1 - 0 CD Giner de los Ríos Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  V. VILLANUEVA
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/11/2016
16:00 CH Carpesa 0 - 5 Honigvögel Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  L. MONTAÑANA
13/11/2016
10:30 CA San Vicente 1 - 1 Valencia CH Universidad De Alicante
  -  S. RICARDO
13/11/2016
12:00 CD Giner de los Ríos 0 - 1 CH Xaloc ASV Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  E. NEBOT
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
27/11/2016
10:30 CH Xaloc ASV 1 - 3 CA San Vicente Betero
J. MARTIN   -  J. LAGUNA
27/11/2016
14:00 Honigvögel 1 - 1 Valencia CH Parque D. Ebro
  -  
14/12/2016
21:00 CH Carpesa 1 - 8 CD Giner de los Ríos Tarongers
C. ROIG   -  M. MARTINEZ
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/02/2017
16:00 CA San Vicente 2 - 3 CD Giner de los Ríos Universidad De Alicante
S. RICARDO   -  A. MORALES
25/02/2017
16:30 CH Xaloc ASV 3 - 4 Honigvögel Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  V. VILLANUEVA
26/02/2017
13:00 Valencia CH 3 - 1 CH Carpesa Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  J. VAREA
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/03/2017
15:00 Honigvögel 2 - 2 CD Giner de los Ríos Parque D. Ebro
  -  
04/03/2017
18:00 Valencia CH 1 - 0 CH Xaloc ASV Betero
P. VALLIER   -  V. VILLANUEVA
05/03/2017
11:15 CH Carpesa 1 - 3 CA San Vicente Betero
A. REMON   -  J. VAREA
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/03/2017
17:00 CD Giner de los Ríos 1 - 1 Valencia CH Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  J. CORTINA
18/03/2017
15:45 CA San Vicente 2 - 2 Honigvögel Universidad De Alicante
S. RICARDO   -  A. FERNANDEZ
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/03/2017
15:00 Honigvögel 5 - 1 CH Carpesa Parque D. Ebro
  -  
25/03/2017
18:00 CH Xaloc ASV 2 - 2 CD Giner de los Ríos Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  J. CORTINA
26/03/2017
11:15 Valencia CH 4 - 2 CA San Vicente Betero
P. VALLIER   -  J. CORTINA
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2017
18:15 CH Carpesa 2 - 4 CH Xaloc ASV Betero
A. REMON   -  M. CARRASCO
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/04/2017
16:00 Valencia CH 1 - 1 Honigvögel Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  J. LAGUNA
08/04/2017
18:00 CD Giner de los Ríos 3 - 2 CH Carpesa Tarongers
R. GOMEZ   -  J. LAGUNA
09/04/2017
10:30 CA San Vicente 0 - 4 CH Xaloc ASV Universidad De Alicante
A. RIBAS DE PINA   -  A. MORALES
PLAY-OFF

PLAY-OFF

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF SAN PTS
Honigvögel 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 4
CH Carpesa 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 2 2 0 3
CD Giner de los Ríos 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 3
Valencia CH 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 3
CA San Vicente 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 4 -2 0 3
CH Xaloc ASV 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0 1

JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
f 29/04/2017
14:00 Honigvögel 2 - 1 CH Xaloc ASV Parque D. Ebro
J. MARTIN   -  
f 30/04/2017
12:00 CH Carpesa 3 - 0 CA San Vicente Tarongers
M. BALLESTER   -  A. REMON
f 30/04/2017
12:00 CD Giner de los Ríos 2 - 3 Valencia CH Betero
R. GIBSON-BROWN   -  V. VILLANUEVA
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
f 06/05/2017
15:00 CH Xaloc ASV 1 - 1 Honigvögel Betero
M. CARRASCO   -  I. BERNE
f 06/05/2017
16:30 CA San Vicente 2 - 1 CH Carpesa Universidad De Alicante
R. GIBSON-BROWN   -  A. FERNANDEZ
f 07/05/2017
12:00 Valencia CH 0 - 2 CD Giner de los Ríos Betero
E. NEBOT   -  J. LAGUNA

Instituciones

{"slides_column":"4","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Principales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"2","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Oficiales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"6","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Colaboradores F.H.C.V.   |   Colabora con nosotros

{"slides_column":"9","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}
{"slides_column":"10","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}