JJDDMM ALEVÍN SALA
JJDDMM ALEVÍN SALA - JJDDMM ALEVÍN SALA
GRUPO ÚNICO

JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
09:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - CARPESA M
26/10/2019
10:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Massarojos
26/10/2019
10:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
26/10/2019
11:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Massarojos
26/10/2019
11:30 Rafael Altamira - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
26/10/2019
12:30 Valencia CH - Mare Nostrum
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/11/2019
19:00 Ruzafa A1 - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
08/11/2019
19:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - Xaloc Masc
08/11/2019
20:00 Ruzafa A1 - Xaloc Masc
09/11/2019
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Ruzafa A2
09/11/2019
10:00 XALOC F - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
09/11/2019
11:00 CARPESA M - Rafael Altamira
09/11/2019
12:00 Massarojos - Valencia CH
09/11/2019
13:00 Mare Nostrum - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
09/11/2019
14:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/11/2019
19:00 CARPESA M - Lluis de Santangel A2
15/11/2019
19:30 CARPESA M - Massarojos
15/11/2019
20:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Massarojos
16/11/2019
09:00 Rafael Altamira - Ruzafa A1
16/11/2019
10:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Mare Nostrum
16/11/2019
11:00 Ruzafa A2 - XALOC F
16/11/2019
12:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - Lluis de Santangel A1
16/11/2019
13:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - Xaloc Masc
28/11/2019
18:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Valencia CH
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/11/2019
19:00 Valencia CH - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
22/11/2019
19:30 Valencia CH - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
22/11/2019
20:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
23/11/2019
09:00 XALOC F - Lluis de Santangel A2
23/11/2019
10:00 Massarojos - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
23/11/2019
11:00 Xaloc Masc - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
23/11/2019
12:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - Rafael Altamira
23/11/2019
13:00 Mare Nostrum - Ruzafa A2
23/11/2019
14:00 Ruzafa A1 - CARPESA M
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/11/2019
19:00 Ruzafa A1 - Xaloc Masc
29/11/2019
19:30 Rafael Altamira - Ruzafa A1
29/11/2019
20:00 Rafael Altamira - Xaloc Masc
30/11/2019
09:00 CARPESA M - Lluis de Santangel A1
30/11/2019
10:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Mare Nostrum
30/11/2019
11:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
30/11/2019
12:00 XALOC F - Massarojos
30/11/2019
13:00 Ruzafa A2 - Valencia CH
30/11/2019
14:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/12/2019
19:00 Mare Nostrum - XALOC F
13/12/2019
19:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - Mare Nostrum
13/12/2019
20:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - XALOC F
14/12/2019
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - Ruzafa A1
14/12/2019
10:00 Valencia CH - Lluis de Santangel A2
14/12/2019
11:00 Massarojos - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
14/12/2019
12:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Ruzafa A2
14/12/2019
13:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - Rafael Altamira
14/12/2019
14:00 Xaloc Masc - CARPESA M

Instituciones

{"slides_column":"5","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Principales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"3","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Oficiales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"4","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Colaboradores F.H.C.V.   |   Colabora con nosotros

{"slides_column":"7","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}
{"slides_column":"8","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}