JJDDMM ALEVÍN HIERBA
JJDDMM ALEVÍN HIERBA - JJDDMM ALEVÍN HIERBA
GRUPO ÚNICO

JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/01/2020
20:00 Fátima - XALOC F
11/01/2020
09:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - XALOC M
11/01/2020
10:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
11/01/2020
11:00 Massarojos - Ruzafa
11/01/2020
12:00 CARPESA CH M - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
11/01/2020
13:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - Rafael Altamira
11/01/2020
14:00 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - Valencia CH
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
09:00 Rafael Altamira - CARPESA CH M
18/01/2020
09:00 XALOC M - Lluis de Santangel A1
18/01/2020
09:00 XALOC F - Massarojos
18/01/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
18/01/2020
10:00 Ruzafa - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
18/01/2020
10:00 Valencia CH - Lluis de Santangel A2
18/01/2020
11:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Fátima
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2020
09:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - XALOC M
25/01/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - Rafael Altamira
25/01/2020
10:30 CARPESA CH M - Lluis de Santangel A1
25/01/2020
10:30 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - Massarojos
25/01/2020
11:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - XALOC F
25/01/2020
11:30 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Ruzafa
25/01/2020
11:30 Fátima - Valencia CH
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
09:00 Rafael Altamira - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
08/02/2020
09:00 XALOC M - CARPESA CH M
08/02/2020
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
08/02/2020
09:00 Massarojos - Lluis de Santangel A2
08/02/2020
10:00 Valencia CH - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
08/02/2020
10:00 Ruzafa - Fátima
08/02/2020
10:00 XALOC F - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/02/2020
19:30 Rafael Altamira - XALOC M
15/02/2020
08:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
15/02/2020
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
15/02/2020
09:30 Lluis de Santangel A2 - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
15/02/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - Lluis de Santangel A1
15/02/2020
11:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - CARPESA CH M
15/02/2020
12:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Ruzafa
15/02/2020
13:00 Valencia CH - XALOC F
15/02/2020
14:00 Fátima - Massarojos
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
08:30 Massarojos - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
22/02/2020
08:30 Rafael Altamira - Lluis de Santangel A1
22/02/2020
08:30 Ruzafa - Valencia CH
22/02/2020
09:00 Massarojos - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
22/02/2020
09:00 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - Fátima
22/02/2020
09:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
22/02/2020
09:30 XALOC F - Lluis de Santangel A2
22/02/2020
12:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - CARPESA CH M
22/02/2020
13:30 XALOC M - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/02/2020
19:30 Lluis de Santangel A1 - XALOC M
29/02/2020
08:30 Valencia CH - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
29/02/2020
09:00 Valencia CH - Massarojos
29/02/2020
09:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Massarojos
29/02/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
29/02/2020
11:00 CARPESA CH M - Rafael Altamira
29/02/2020
12:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
29/02/2020
13:00 Fátima - Lluis de Santangel A2
29/02/2020
14:00 Ruzafa - XALOC F
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/03/2020
09:00 Ruzafa - Massarojos
07/03/2020
09:00 Rafael Altamira - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
07/03/2020
09:00 XALOC M - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
07/03/2020
09:00 Valencia CH - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
07/03/2020
09:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
07/03/2020
10:00 Valencia CH - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
07/03/2020
10:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - CARPESA CH M
07/03/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Lluis de Santangel A2
07/03/2020
10:00 XALOC F - Fátima
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/03/2020
09:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - Rafael Altamira
14/03/2020
10:00 CARPESA CH M - XALOC M
14/03/2020
10:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - Lluis de Santangel A1
14/03/2020
10:30 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - Ruzafa
14/03/2020
11:00 Massarojos - XALOC F
14/03/2020
11:30 Fátima - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
14/03/2020
11:30 Massarojos - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
14/03/2020
11:30 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Valencia CH
14/03/2020
12:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - XALOC F
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2020
19:30 XALOC M - Rafael Altamira
28/03/2020
08:30 Lluis de Santangel A1 - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
28/03/2020
09:00 Valencia CH - Fátima
28/03/2020
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
28/03/2020
09:00 CARPESA CH M - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
28/03/2020
09:00 Massarojos - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
28/03/2020
09:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
28/03/2020
10:00 XALOC F - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
28/03/2020
10:00 Ruzafa - Lluis de Santangel A2
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/04/2020
09:00 CARPESA CH M - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
04/04/2020
09:00 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - XALOC F
04/04/2020
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Massarojos
04/04/2020
10:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - Rafael Altamira
04/04/2020
11:00 Fátima - Ruzafa
04/04/2020
12:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Valencia CH
04/04/2020
13:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - XALOC M
04/04/2020
13:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
04/04/2020
14:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - XALOC M
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/04/2020
09:00 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - Lluis de Santangel A2
25/04/2020
09:00 Rafael Altamira - CARPESA CH M
25/04/2020
09:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Valencia CH
25/04/2020
09:00 Ruzafa - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
25/04/2020
09:30 XALOC F - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
25/04/2020
10:00 XALOC M - Lluis de Santangel A1
25/04/2020
10:00 Massarojos - Fátima
25/04/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
25/04/2020
10:00 XALOC F - Valencia CH
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/05/2020
19:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - Rafael Altamira
09/05/2020
08:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Ruzafa
09/05/2020
09:00 Valencia CH - Ruzafa
09/05/2020
09:00 CARPESA CH M - Lluis de Santangel A1
09/05/2020
09:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - XALOC M
09/05/2020
09:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - Massarojos
09/05/2020
09:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - Valencia CH
09/05/2020
10:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - XALOC F
09/05/2020
10:00 Fátima - Mare Nostrum-Aldaia
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/05/2020
09:00 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
16/05/2020
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - Fátima
16/05/2020
09:00 Massarojos - Valencia CH
16/05/2020
09:00 XALOC M - CARPESA CH M
16/05/2020
09:30 XALOC M - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
16/05/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F - CARPESA CH M
16/05/2020
10:00 Lluis de Santangel A1 - VICENTE GAOS MORADO M
16/05/2020
10:00 Rafael Altamira - VICENTE GAOS MORADO F
16/05/2020
10:00 XALOC F - Ruzafa
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/05/2020
19:30 VICENTE GAOS MORADO F - Lluis de Santangel A1
23/05/2020
08:30 VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
23/05/2020
09:00 Rafael Altamira - XALOC M
23/05/2020
09:00 Lluis de Santangel A2 - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO M
23/05/2020
09:00 Mare Nostrum-Aldaia - Valencia CH
23/05/2020
09:00 Massarojos - Ruzafa
23/05/2020
09:30 Lluis de Santangel A2 - VICENTE GAOS NEGRO F
23/05/2020
10:00 Fátima - XALOC F
23/05/2020
10:00 VICENTE GAOS MORADO M - CARPESA CH M

Instituciones

{"slides_column":"5","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Principales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"3","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Oficiales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"4","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Colaboradores F.H.C.V.   |   Colabora con nosotros

{"slides_column":"7","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}
{"slides_column":"8","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}