CALENDARIO
LIGA REGULAR

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF SAN PTS
Valencia CH Blanco 14 3 4 0 6 1 0 9 5 0 51 19 32 0 32
Honigvögel B 14 4 3 0 5 1 1 9 4 1 80 16 64 0 31
CD Giner de los Rïos B 14 5 0 2 3 2 2 8 2 4 39 32 7 0 26
Salduie 14 5 0 2 2 2 3 7 2 5 42 30 12 0 23
CH Carpesa Roig 14 4 2 1 2 2 3 6 4 4 31 28 3 0 22
CH Xaloc Grana 14 1 1 5 2 1 4 3 2 9 24 36 -12 0 11
Universidad de Alicante 14 2 0 5 1 0 6 3 0 11 27 49 -22 0 9
Valencia CH Negro 14 0 0 7 1 1 5 1 1 12 9 93 -84 0 4

JORNADA 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/10/2016
16:00 CH Carpesa Roig 2 - 0 Salduie Betero
L. MONTAÑANA   -  J. VAREA
01/10/2016
18:00 Honigvögel B 1 - 1 CH Xaloc Grana Parque D. Ebro
  -  
01/10/2016
19:45 Valencia CH Negro 0 - 3 Valencia CH Blanco Betero
J. VAREA   -  M. CARRASCO
02/10/2016
12:15 CD Giner de los Rïos B 3 - 1 Universidad de Alicante Betero
C. ROIG   -  R. GOMEZ
JORNADA 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
15/10/2016
17:45 Universidad de Alicante 1 - 3 CH Carpesa Roig Universidad De Alicante
D. PALAZON   -  D. MONTESINOS
15/10/2016
17:45 CD Giner de los Rïos B 2 - 6 Valencia CH Blanco Tarongers
S. ESTEVE   -  I. BERNE
16/10/2016
10:00 CH Xaloc Grana 0 - 1 Valencia CH Negro Tarongers
D. CORTES   -  M. BALLESTER
16/10/2016
12:30 Salduie 0 - 8 Honigvögel B Parque D. Ebro
  -  
JORNADA 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/10/2016
15:20 CD Giner de los Rïos B 5 - 0 Salduie Betero
J. VAREA   -  J. VAREA
22/10/2016
16:15 Honigvögel B 16 - 0 Valencia CH Negro Parque D. Ebro
  -  
22/10/2016
17:00 Universidad de Alicante 2 - 3 Valencia CH Blanco Universidad De Alicante
S. RICARDO   -  H. LILLO
22/10/2016
19:30 CH Xaloc Grana 3 - 3 CH Carpesa Roig Tarongers
P. RUBIO   -  M. CARRASCO
JORNADA 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/11/2016
15:30 CH Xaloc Grana 1 - 3 Salduie Betero
S. ESTEVE   -  J. VAREA
05/11/2016
16:30 Honigvögel B 7 - 0 Universidad de Alicante Parque D. Ebro
  -  
05/11/2016
17:15 Valencia CH Blanco 2 - 2 CH Carpesa Roig Betero
S. ESTEVE   -  J. VAREA
05/11/2016
17:15 Valencia CH Negro 2 - 6 CD Giner de los Rïos B Tarongers
I. BERNE   -  R. GOMEZ
JORNADA 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/11/2016
16:00 Salduie 0 - 2 Valencia CH Blanco Parque D. Ebro
  -  
12/11/2016
17:45 CH Carpesa Roig 1 - 0 Honigvögel B Betero
J. VAREA   -  C. ROIG
12/11/2016
19:30 CD Giner de los Rïos B 5 - 1 CH Xaloc Grana Betero
C. ROIG   -  F. APARICIO
13/11/2016
12:15 Universidad de Alicante 7 - 1 Valencia CH Negro Universidad De Alicante
F. APARICIO   -  P. RUBIO
JORNADA 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/11/2016
15:00 CD Giner de los Rïos B 1 - 2 Honigvögel B Tarongers
M. BALLESTER   -  F. APARICIO
19/11/2016
16:00 Universidad de Alicante 5 - 4 Salduie Universidad De Alicante
D. MONTESINOS   -  J. SABATER
19/11/2016
19:00 Valencia CH Negro 0 - 8 CH Carpesa Roig Tarongers
A. REMON   -  I. BERNE
20/11/2016
10:00 Valencia CH Blanco 9 - 1 CH Xaloc Grana Tarongers
M. CARRASCO   -  J. VAREA
JORNADA 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
26/11/2016
15:30 Valencia CH Negro 0 - 5 Salduie Betero
J. VAREA   -  M. BALLESTER
26/11/2016
19:15 CH Carpesa Roig 3 - 3 CD Giner de los Rïos B Tarongers
M. CARRASCO   -  M. BALLESTER
27/11/2016
12:15 CH Xaloc Grana 6 - 0 Universidad de Alicante Betero
J. MARTIN   -  J. LAGUNA
27/11/2016
16:00 Honigvögel B 2 - 2 Valencia CH Blanco Parque D. Ebro
  -  
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
18/02/2017
16:15 Salduie 3 - 1 Universidad de Alicante Parque D. Ebro
  -  
JORNADA 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/02/2017
16:00 Salduie 5 - 1 CH Carpesa Roig Parque D. Ebro
  -  
25/02/2017
17:45 Universidad de Alicante 1 - 2 CD Giner de los Rïos B Universidad De Alicante
A. MARTINEZ   -  D. MONTESINOS
25/02/2017
18:15 CH Xaloc Grana 2 - 4 Honigvögel B Betero
V. VILLANUEVA   -  A. REMON
26/02/2017
11:15 Valencia CH Blanco 8 - 2 Valencia CH Negro Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  J. VAREA
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
04/03/2017
19:45 Valencia CH Negro 0 - 5 CH Xaloc Grana Betero
F. APARICIO   -  M. BALLESTER
05/03/2017
10:00 Valencia CH Blanco 2 - 2 CD Giner de los Rïos B Tarongers
I. BERNE   -  C. RAETSEN
05/03/2017
13:00 CH Carpesa Roig 2 - 1 Universidad de Alicante Betero
I. BERNE   -  J. VAREA
JORNADA 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
11/03/2017
16:00 Salduie 4 - 1 CH Xaloc Grana Parque D. Ebro
  -  
11/03/2017
19:00 CH Carpesa Roig 0 - 3 Valencia CH Blanco Tarongers
M. BALLESTER   -  J. BERNECHEA
12/03/2017
12:00 CD Giner de los Rïos B 3 - 0 Valencia CH Negro Tarongers
M. CARRASCO   -  P. RUBIO
18/03/2017
17:30 Universidad de Alicante 1 - 8 Honigvögel B Universidad De Alicante
A. MARTINEZ   -  A. FERNANDEZ
JORNADA 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
25/03/2017
16:00 Valencia CH Blanco 0 - 0 Salduie Betero
R. GOMEZ   -  I. BERNE
25/03/2017
16:45 Honigvögel B 5 - 0 CH Carpesa Roig Parque D. Ebro
  -  
26/03/2017
12:00 CH Xaloc Grana 1 - 2 CD Giner de los Rïos B Tarongers
J. VAREA   -  M. BALLESTER
26/03/2017
13:00 Valencia CH Negro 1 - 6 Universidad de Alicante Betero
A. ESTEVE   -  S. ESTEVE
JORNADA 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
01/04/2017
13:30 Valencia CH Negro 0 - 13 Honigvögel B Betero
S. ESTEVE   -  I. BERNE
01/04/2017
15:00 Salduie 5 - 2 CD Giner de los Rïos B Parque D. Ebro
  -  
01/04/2017
18:30 CH Carpesa Roig 2 - 0 CH Xaloc Grana Tarongers
A. PITARCH   -  I. CONTRERAS
02/04/2017
13:00 Valencia CH Blanco 4 - 0 Universidad de Alicante Tarongers
S. ESTEVE   -  A. PITARCH
JORNADA 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
02/04/2017
13:30 Honigvögel B 2 - 2 Salduie Parque D. Ebro
  -  
JORNADA 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
08/04/2017
16:00 Salduie 11 - 0 Valencia CH Negro Parque D. Ebro
  -  
08/04/2017
18:00 Valencia CH Blanco 6 - 6 Honigvögel B Betero
P. RUBIO   -  F. APARICIO
09/04/2017
12:00 CD Giner de los Rïos B 3 - 2 CH Carpesa Roig Tarongers
S. ESTEVE   -  A. ESTEVE
09/04/2017
12:15 Universidad de Alicante 1 - 2 CH Xaloc Grana Universidad De Alicante
M. BALLESTER   -  I. CONTRERAS
JORNADA 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
22/04/2017
16:00 Honigvögel B 6 - 0 CD Giner de los Rïos B Parque D. Ebro
  -  
22/04/2017
18:00 CH Carpesa Roig 2 - 2 Valencia CH Negro Betero
I. CONTRERAS   -  S. ESTEVE
23/04/2017
10:00 CH Xaloc Grana 0 - 1 Valencia CH Blanco Betero
J. RIERA   -  J. VAREA
PLAY-OFF

PLAY-OFF

CLASIFICACIÓN
CASA FUERA TOTAL
PJ PG PE PP PG PE PP PG PE PP GF GE DIF SAN PTS
CH Carpesa Roig 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 4
Universidad de Alicante 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 10 5 5 0 3
CD Giner de los Rïos B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 3
Valencia CH Blanco 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 3
Salduie 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 6 -1 0 3
Honigvögel B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 3
Valencia CH Negro 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 10 -5 0 3
CH Xaloc Grana 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0 1

JORNADA 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
f 29/04/2017
16:00 Salduie 2 - 1 CD Giner de los Rïos B Parque D. Ebro
V. ORERO   -  
f 29/04/2017
17:00 CH Xaloc Grana 2 - 2 CH Carpesa Roig Betero
I. BERNE   -  J. VAREA
f 30/04/2017
10:00 Valencia CH Negro 3 - 2 Universidad de Alicante Tarongers
A. BOOGAERDT   -  A. REMON
f 30/04/2017
12:30 Honigvögel B 2 - 0 Valencia CH Blanco Parque D. Ebro
  -  
JORNADA 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
f 06/05/2017
17:00 CD Giner de los Rïos B 5 - 3 Salduie Tarongers
I. BERNE   -  J. RIERA
f 06/05/2017
17:00 Valencia CH Blanco 4 - 1 Honigvögel B Betero
V. ORERO   -  M. CARRASCO
f 06/05/2017
18:15 Universidad de Alicante 8 - 2 Valencia CH Negro Universidad De Alicante
R. GIBSON-BROWN   -  A. FERNANDEZ
f 07/05/2017
12:00 CH Carpesa Roig 1 - 0 CH Xaloc Grana Tarongers
A. ESCAMILLA   -  M. BALLESTER

Instituciones

{"slides_column":"4","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Principales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"2","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Patrocinadores Oficiales F.H.C.V.

{"slides_column":"6","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}

Colaboradores F.H.C.V.   |   Colabora con nosotros

{"slides_column":"9","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}
{"slides_column":"10","slides_scroll":"1","dots":"true","arrows":"true","autoplay":"true","autoplay_interval":"3000","ticker":"false","speed":"600","center_mode":"false","loop":"true","rtl":"false"}